Index of /downloads/Ausschreibungen/Ausschreibungen.2024
Name
Last modified
Size
Parent Directory
-
U18-U21_Zeitplan.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
77K
Taiso-Trainer-Ausbildung_1023V2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
229K
StahlpokalRiesa.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
473K
OGL-2024.jpg
2024-04-10 19:42
124K
Meldung_Stahlpokal_2024.xlsx
2024-01-21 16:58
16K
MeldungStahlpokal.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:27
16K
Meldeliste_Landesjugendspiele_U15_2023.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
9.1K
Meldeliste_Landesjugendspiele_U13_2023.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
9.1K
Meldeliste_CC_Sonntag.xls
2023-11-27 11:26
26K
Meldeliste_CC_Samstag.xls
2023-11-27 11:27
26K
Meldeliste_BEM_U15_2023.xls
2023-11-27 11:26
85K
Lehrgangsanmeldung_ZKS.xls
2024-01-21 16:58
13K
LJS_U13_Zeitplan.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
91K
Karteiblatt_Kari.xls
2024-01-21 16:58
23K
KT4-VL-Rodewisch.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
201K
Invitation_Saxony_Masters_2023_en.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
207K
Freital_Anlage_Parkplaetze.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
133K
FKR_Ausschreibung.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
75K
Ergebnisse.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
281K
Einladung_Kaderlehrgang_06.01.2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
548K
EinladungLF_-_JTFOuP_-_2022-2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
100K
Ausschreibung_Werdauer_Stadtpokal_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
200K
Ausschreibung_Stahlpokal_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
799K
Ausschreibung_Sachsen_Masters_2023_de.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
209K
Ausschreibung_Mannschaft_U11_3KT.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
79K
Ausschreibung_MDEM_2023_U15.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
195K
Ausschreibung_Kari_03_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
92K
Ausschreibung_Kari04_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
135K
Ausschreibung_Kari-NA_2024__Kari05_.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
196K
Ausschreibung_Judo_Mix22_23.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
139K
Ausschreibung_FTrC7_2023-03-10.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
90K
Ausschreibung_FTrC7.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
73K
Ausschreibung_FTrC6_2023-03-10.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
90K
Ausschreibung_FTrC6.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
73K
Ausschreibung_FTrC5_2023-03-10.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
63K
Ausschreibung_FTrC5.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
73K
Ausschreibung_FTrC4_2023-03-10.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
90K
Ausschreibung_FTrC4.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
73K
Ausschreibung_FTrC3_2023-03-10.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
63K
Ausschreibung_FTrC3.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
73K
Ausschreibung_FTrC2.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
73K
Ausschreibung_FTrC1_zentral.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
74K
Ausschreibung_FTrB_A.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
76K
Ausschreibung_FGb5_2023-06-17.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
49K
Ausschreibung_FGb4_2023-06-10.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
49K
Ausschreibung_Challenge-Cup_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
282K
Ausschreibung_BEM_U11_U21_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
130K
Ausschreibung_BEM_U11_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
238K
Ausschreibung_ATrC_-_Ausbildung_Trainer_C_Leistungssport.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
67K
Ausschreibung_ATrB_-_Ausbildung_Trainer_B_Leistungssport.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
67K
Ausschreibung_ASpA-L_Teil_1_und_2.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
190K
Ausschreibung_ASpA-DD_Teil_1_und_2.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
188K
Ausschreibung_ASpA-C_Teil_1_und_2.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
189K
Ausschreibung_AGb_1.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
72K
Ausschreibung13Stiefelpokal.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
114K
Anmeldung_Kari-04_Sportbezirk_Leipzig.xlsx
2024-01-21 16:58
14K
Anm._NA.xlsx
2024-01-21 16:58
19K
167506150420230324oM_U15_Freital.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
385K
167501923220230319offene_BEM_MF.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
125K
167467723120230401_Ausschreibung_LEMU13_vers2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
106K
167466444120230217offeneMatteDresdenTageslehrgang.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
409K
167466427920230203offeneMatteKamenz.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
384K
167440071320230122_AlleListenU21.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
43K
167440070220230122_AlleListenU18.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
78K
167380476520230702_Ausschreibung_LJSp_U15.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
131K
167380468120230701_Ausschreibung_LJSp_U13.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
131K
167355474620230624_Ausschreibung_LEMUe30.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
136K
167249971020230701_offene_Matte_Freital.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
1.0M
167016985920230121_Ausschreibung_LEMU18_U21.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
124K
16750192892023BEM_Meldeliste_Weixdorf.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
11K
1675710814ErgebnisseMDEMU212023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
28K
1675710782ErgebnislistenMDEMU182023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
30K
1674507660AusschreibungASpALTeil1und2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
67K
1674507577AusschreibungASpALTeil1und2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
67K
1674507358AusschreibungASpADDTeil1und2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
68K
1674507252AusschreibungASpACTeil1und2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
67K
1674507138AusschreibungASpACTeil1und2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
67K
1674506259JudoFerienlager2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
76K
1674505128Ausschreibung_NA_2022.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
198K
1674504949Ausschreibung_NA_2022.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
198K
1674504769Anm._NA.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
19K
1674504735Ausschreibung_NA_2022.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
198K
1674400709ErgebnisseU21.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
269K
1674400687ErgebnisseU18.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
274K
1674076795EinladungKaderlehrgang11.02.2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
130K
1673207657AusschreibungKon1.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
88K
1673207546AusschreibungFTrC1.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
63K
1673207466AusschreibungFTrBFortbildungTrainerBDanpruefer.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
90K
1673207380AusschreibungDan1.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
89K
1673207284AusschreibungATrCAusbildungTrainerC2023Teil14.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
81K
1673207232AusschreibungATrCAusbildungTrainerC2023Teil14.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
81K
1673207161AusschreibungFGb3.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
89K
1673207040AusschreibungFGb2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
49K
1673206951AusschreibungFGb1.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
89K
1673206889AusschreibungFTrAB.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
90K
1673077854EinladungoffeneMatteFrauen11.02.2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
129K
1672583132Anmeldung_Workshop.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
41K
1672583100Ausschreibung_NagenoKata_KatamenoKata_Workshop.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
45K
1672255197AusschreibungMDEMU212023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
564K
1672254904AusschreibungMDEMU182023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
566K
1672168308Anm._SB_C2023.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
8.7K
1672168298Ausschreibung_Kari02_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
136K
1671377793Ausschreibung_ZKS_2023_V2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
184K
1671046331Anm._SB_L_2023.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
13K
1671046323AusschreibungKari042023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
89K
1665083034LehrgangsanmeldungZKS.xls
2023-11-27 11:26
46K
20240106oM_U18U21_Freital.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
354K
20231111Meldeliste_BEM_U11.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
12K
20231014_Einladung_Kaderlehrgang.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
128K
20230826_Einladung_Kaderlehrgang.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
129K
20230702_LJSpU15_Ergebnisse_U15.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
276K
20230702_LJSpU15_AlleListen.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
78K
20230701_LJSpU13_Ergebnisse_U13.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
280K
20230701_LJSpU13_AlleListen.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
106K
20230624Liga_U11_d-th.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
199K
20230401_AlleListen.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
90K
230624-Einladung_offene_Matte.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
533K
2024_Hinweise_BEM_SB-Leipzig.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
85K
2024_Ausschreibung_BEM_U18U21.pdf
2024-01-21 16:58
111K
2024-Ausschreibung_ZKS.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
239K
2024-11-24_Raeucherkerzenpokal.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
261K
2024-09-14_sparkassen-cup_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
202K
2024-08-17_Turnier_BSV_Adorf_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
1.4M
2024-05-25_maedchenpokal_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
202K
2024-04-20_pokal-werdau_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
196K
2024-03-16_sachsen_masters_2024_de.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
210K
2024-03-16_VogtlandpokalU9U11.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
135K
2024-02-25_Trainernachmittag_Wettkampfregel2024_SBL.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
127K
2024-02-17_AusschreibungMDEM_U21_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
585K
2024-02-17_AusschreibungMDEM_U18_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
588K
2024-02-10_Ausschreibung_Maennermannschaftsturnier_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
56K
2024-02-07_NWLSK_JVS.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
3.3M
2024-02-03_Ausschreibung_PSV.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
158K
2024-02-03_Ausschreibung_LEM-U18_U21.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
133K
2024-02-03_Anlage_Parkplaetze.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
133K
2024-01-20_Meldeliste_BEM_U21_SB_Chemnitz.xlsx
2024-01-21 16:57
21K
2024-01-20_Meldeliste_BEM_U18_SB_Chemnitz.xlsx
2024-01-21 16:57
21K
2024-01-20_Meldeliste_BEM_U18_SBL.xlsx
2024-01-21 16:57
12K
2024-01-20_Ausschreibung_BEM_U18_U21_2024.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
129K
2024-01-20_Ausschreibung_BEM_U18_SBL.pdf
2024-01-21 16:57
524K
2023__11__Trainerweiterbildung.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
3.8M
2023__09_offene_Matte_Lichtenberg.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
295K
2023_WX_Meldeliste_Vorlage.xlsx
2024-01-21 16:57
14K
2023_12_offene_Matte_Freital.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
415K
2023_11_offene_Matte_Freital.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
417K
2023_11_18_offene_Matte_Lichtenberg.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
468K
2023_10_offene_Matte_Freital.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
416K
2023Wiegeliste_U11_Liga.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
15K
2023Einladung_Vereinsversammlung.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
106K
2023BEMU15.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
79K
2023Anschr_Bewerbung2024.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
90K
2023-21-10_AusschreibungKon2_vers2023-09-25.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
62K
2023-12-17_Ausschreibung_Lions-Cup_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
264K
2023-12-03_Ausschreibung_LEM-FM.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
198K
2023-12-03_Ausschreibung_Kodokan-Goshin-Jutsu_vers2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
45K
2023-12-02_Meldeliste_SKM.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
11K
2023-12-02_KataLEM_Ausschreibung.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
86K
2023-12-02_ID_KataLEM_Ausschreibung.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
86K
2023-12-02_Ausschreibung_Nikolausturnier_2023_Werdau.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
355K
2023-11-25_RKP.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
120K
2023-11-25_Ausschreibung_oMDVMM_U18_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
622K
2023-11-25_Ausschreibung_MDEM_MF.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
147K
2023-11-25_Ausschreibung_Dan2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
44K
2023-11-21_Ligatagung.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
237K
2023-11-19_Ausschreibung_LAJP-U15.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
91K
2023-11-18_Ausschreibung_LMM-U13.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
91K
2023-11-11_Bambini-_Jugendturnier_.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
54K
2023-10-28_29_Ausschreibung_PokalRammenau.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
202K
2023-10-21_HKR_Ausschreibung.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
67K
2023-10-21_Ausschreibung_LEMU15.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
93K
2023-10-21_AusschreibungFTrC2_vers2023-09-25.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
63K
2023-10-13_AusschreibungAusbildungGraduierungsberechtigter_AGb3.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
62K
2023-10-08_Ausschreibung_ATrC2_-_Ausbildung_Trainer_C2_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
53K
2023-09-30_SBL_BEMU15w_Gesamt.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
953K
2023-09-30_SBL_BEMU15m_Gesamt.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
1.3M
2023-09-30_Meldeliste_BEM_U15_SB_Chemnitz.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
24K
2023-09-30_MeldelisteBEMU15_SB_Leipzig.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
12K
2023-09-30_Ausschreibung_BEM_U15_SB_Leipzig.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
567K
2023-09-30_Ausschreibung_BEM_U15_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
123K
2023-09-23_Invitation_8_intern_AT-Cup_Leipzig_2023_englisch.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
477K
2023-09-23_Ausschreibung_8intern_AT-Cup_Leipzig_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
226K
2023-09-16_Ausschreibung_Werdauer_Lok-Sparkassencup_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
203K
2023-09-09_MeldelisteBEMU11_SB_Leipzig.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
12K
2023-09-09_Ausschreibung_BEM_U11_SB_Leipzig.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
525K
2023-09-02_Turnier_BSV_Adorf_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
1.4M
2023-09-02_Meldeliste_BEM_U18_SB_Chemnitz.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:27
24K
2023-09-02_Meldeliste_BEM_MF_SB_Chemnitz.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:27
21K
2023-09-02_Meldeliste_3Kids_Cup_2023.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
73K
2023-09-02_Ausschreibung_BEM_U18_MF_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
131K
2023-09-02_Ausschreibung_Ausbildung_Graduierungsberechtigter_AGb2.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
62K
2023-06-24_Listen_Ue55.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
45K
2023-06-24_Listen_Ue45.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
45K
2023-06-24_Listen_Ue30.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
50K
2023-06-24_Listen_Ne-waza.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
52K
2023-06-24_LEM_Ue30_Ergebnisse.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
23K
2023-06-17_Meldeliste_Lipsiade_U_18.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
17K
2023-06-17_Meldeliste_Lipsiade_U_15.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
17K
2023-06-17_Meldeliste_Lipsiade_U_13.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
17K
2023-06-17_Meldeliste_Lipsiade_U_11.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
17K
2023-06-17_Ausschreibung_Lipsiade.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
385K
2023-06-17_Ausschreibung12Stiefelpokal.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
85K
2023-06-10_Ausschreibung_KKJS.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
193K
2023-06-03_Ausschreibung_Zwerg.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
214K
2023-06-01_Einladung_Kaderlehrgang.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
128K
2023-05-13_Weiterbildungslehrgang_Kinderschutz_im_Sport.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
265K
2023-05-13_Maedchenpokal_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
203K
2023-05-13_Ergebnisliste_BEMu21.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
254K
2023-05-13_Ergebnisliste_BEMu11.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
278K
2023-05-13_AlleListen_BEMu11.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
67K
2023-05-12_C_RegionalfinaleJudo2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
242K
2023-04-29_SBE_U18_L.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
493K
2023-04-29_Meldeliste_SBE_U18.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
12K
2023-04-22_SBDD_Liga_U11_KM.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
295K
2023-04-22_Ausschreibung_Ausbildung_Graduierungsberechtigter_AGb1.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
62K
2023-04-20_EinladungMixed-TurnierJudo2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
223K
2023-04-16_Bezirksjugendtag_Kamenz.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
623K
2023-04-15_C_BJT_U11.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
76K
2023-03-31_OM-Doebeln.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
150K
2023-03-19_DD_BEM_U13.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
118K
2023-03-19_DD_BEM_Meldeliste_WX.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
11K
2023-03-18_L_Meldeliste_BEM_U_13.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
12K
2023-03-18_L_Ausschreibung_BEM_U_13_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:27
578K
2023-03-18_C_Meldeliste_BEM_U13_SB_Chemnitz.xlsx
2023-11-27 11:26
20K
2023-03-18_C_Ausschreibung_BEM_U13_2023.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
131K
06_offene_Matte_Juni.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
1.0M
04_offene_Matte_April.pdf
2023-11-27 11:26
1.0M
Apache Server at cwsvjudo.bplaced.net Port 80